Resi Titipbelanja October 2016

  1. Iin – JNE – CGKZ200811334516
  2. Miftahul – TIKI – 030047795866
  3. Retna – JNE – CGKE702159821716
  4. Nesya – CGKUL00333036716
  5. Septiana – CGKUL00333095516
  6. Lia – CGKUL00333085716
  7. Sandra – CGKUL00333066116
  8. Elly – CGKUL00333017116
  9. Chrisita – CGKUL00333007316
  10. Erry – CGKUL00333026916 dan CGKUL00333046516
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s