Resi Titipbelanja November 2016

  1. DS-Rosiana – JNE -CGKTS02418552216
  2. Maya – TIKI – 030049642582
  3. Samsul -JNE- CGKZ200831712916
  4. Vivi – JNE – CGKUL00338283416
  5. Septiana – JNE – CGKUL00340525616
  6. Sandra – JNE -CGKUL00340515816
  7. Retna – JNE – CGKUL00340506016
  8. Catherine – CGKZ200829540916
  9. Abida – JNE – 01017290351516

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s